Jesse Nesper
HS/MS STEAM
High School
Tyler Murray
HS PE/Athletic Director
High School
Matt Lawrence
HS Title
High School
Tootie Lemon
HS Paraprofessional
Elementary
Sharla Wadsworth
Elem Para
Elementary
Melissa Smith
MS Paraprofessional
Middle School
Angela Marquez
MS Para Professional
Middle School
Lorina Patrick
MS Paraprofessional
Middle School
Loretta K. Adams
Teacher
ELEMENTARY
406-745-3811
Kendal A. Anderson
HS/MS Band-Choir Teacher
HIGH SCHOOL
406-745-3811
Wendy L Arlint
Elementary Teacher
ELEMENTARY
406-745-3811
Tyler Arlint
Elementary Principal
ADMINISTRATIVE
406-745-3811
Shirley Azzopardi
Spec Ed Teacher
ELEMENTARY
406-745-3811
Arlene Bigby
Elementary Teacher
Elementary
Timothy Biggs
HS Social Studies Teacher
HIGH SCHOOL
406-745-3811
Default Avatar
Mike Bond
Elementary PE Teacher
Default Avatar
Jake Bosley
6th Grade Teacher
Middle School
406-745-3811
Jennifer Brander
MS Reading
MIDDLE SCHOOL
406-745-3811
Stacey Brander
Computer Lab Monitor
ELEMENTARY
406-745-3811
Terry Cable
Family and Consumer Science Teacher
HIGH SCHOOL
406-745-3811
RaSena Christopher
Assistant District Clerk
DISTRICT OFFICE
406-745-3811
Brenda S. Clouser
Librarian/STEAM Teacher
ELEMENTARY
406-745-3811
Default Avatar
BEN CORRAL
Custodian
CUSTODIANS
406-745-3811
Default Avatar
Rhandy Cox
Elementary Teacher
Lyle Cronk
MS Social Studies
MIDDLE SCHOOL
406-745-3811
Virginia M. Dally
HS Paraprofessional
HIGH SCHOOL
406-745-3811
Default Avatar
Dalton Delaney
4th Grade Teacher
Middle School
Valerie Dillard
Cook Grab And Go
KITCHEN
406-745-3811
Stacey Doll
Middle School Teacher
MIDDLE SCHOOL
406-745-3811
Christine M. Eichert
5th Grade Elementary
ELEMENTARY
406-745-3811
Default Avatar
Lisa Evans
Library Paraprofessional
406-745-3811
Colleen Rae Frey
Teacher
ELEMENTARY
406-745-3811
Diana Girsch
Para Professional
MIDDLE SCHOOL
406-745-3811
Steven Gore
Maintenance
CUSTODIANS
406-745-3811
Adam Hawkaluk
District Clerk
ADMINISTRATIVE
406-745-3811
Kirsten Hawkaluk
1st Grade Teacher
ELEMENTARY
406-745-3811
Shawn Hendrickson
HS/MS Principal
ADMINISTRATIVE
406-745-3811 x301
Default Avatar
JENNIFER LYNN HOUT
Teacher
ELEMENTARY
406-745-3811
Default Avatar
DAN JARAMILLO
Custodian
CUSTODIANS
406-745-3811
Sara Keast
HS Language Arts
HIGH SCHOOL
406-745-3811
Default Avatar
Christopher Kelley
Business Teacher
High School
Default Avatar
Abigail Kelley
Kindergarten Teacher
Elementary
Default Avatar
Christy Krantz
MS Science
MIDDLE SCHOOL
406-745-3811
Timothy Krantz
Teacher
ELEMENTARY
406-745-3811
Grant Legare
Elementary Counselor
Elementary
Default Avatar
John A Ligas
HS Science
HIGH SCHOOL
406-745-3811
Matthew R Lyon
Information Services Director
ADMINISTRATIVE
406-745-3811
Connie Marchant
Elementary Administrative Assistant/ Attendance
ELEMENTARY
406-745-3811 ext 302
Timothy M Marchant
HS Language Arts
HIGH SCHOOL
406-745-3811
Richard Martin
MS Math/STEAM
MIDDLE SCHOOL
406-745-3811
Dawn B Matt
Music Teacher
ELEMENTARY
406-745-3811
Default Avatar
Kristin McClure
Math Teacher
406-745-3811
Steve Mccollum
Custodial Supervisor
CUSTODIANS
406-745-3811
Merry Lou Mccollum
Special Ed Aide
HIGH SCHOOL
406-745-3811
Alexander L. Morigeau
MS Special Ed Teacher
MIDDLE SCHOOL
406-745-3811
Default Avatar
Cheyenne Morton
Maintenance
CUSTODIANS
Default Avatar
Jacen Petersen
HS Math
High School
Default Avatar
ALAN PULE
Gear Up
HIGH SCHOOL
406-745-3811
Shannon Redmond
MS/HS Counselor
HIGH SCHOOL
406-745-3811
Lou Rice
HS/MS Administrative Assistant
Pamela Marie Rodeghiero
Teacher
ELEMENTARY
406-745-3811
Jason Sargent
Superintendent
ADMINISTRATIVE
406-745-3811
Default Avatar
Yolande' Sargent
SPED Administrative Assistant
District
406-745-3811 ext 233
Kathy Schmidt
Kitchen Clerk
KITCHEN
406-745-3811
Default Avatar
Paula Schock
2nd Grade Teacher
ELEMENTARY
406-745-3811
Clay Shoemaker
SRO
DISTRICT OFFICE
406-745-3811
Default Avatar
VERLA SMITH
Custodian
CUSTODIANS
406-745-3811
Jackie Spidel
MS/HS Registar/Attendance Clerk
HIGH SCHOOL
406-745-3811 x263
Default Avatar
Elizabeth Anne Swenson
HS Paraprofessional
HIGH SCHOOL
406-745-3811
Valerie P Umphrey
MS Special Education Teacher
MIDDLE SCHOOL
406-745-3811
Lisa R. Wheeler
HS Special Education Teacher
HIGH SCHOOL
406-745-3811
Wendy Wieder
Kitchen Worker
KITCHEN
406-745-3811
Default Avatar
Sandy Wilcox
Elementary Teacher
Matthew Young
MS/HS Voc Ed Welding-Woods
HIGH SCHOOL
406-745-3811