Ryanne Newton
School Nurse
District
406-745-3811
Justine Christianson
Elementary Teacher
406-745-3811
Karen Stewart
Kitchen
KITCHEN
406-745-3811
Owen Pierre
Elementary Paraprofessional
Elementary
406-745-3811
Meagan Callahan
Elementary Paraprofessional
Elementary
406-745-3811
Allison Malotte
Maintenance
CUSTODIANS
Adelle Martin
Salish Teacher
High School
406-745-3811
Stuart Grant
MS Paraprofessional/HS Boys Basketball Coach
Middle School
Loretta K. Adams
Teacher
ELEMENTARY
406-745-3811
Wendy L Arlint
Elementary Teacher
ELEMENTARY
406-745-3811
Tyler Arlint
Elementary Principal
ADMINISTRATIVE
406-745-3811
Shirley Azzopardi
Spec Ed Teacher
ELEMENTARY
406-745-3811
Kendal A. Baldwin
HS/MS Band-Choir Teacher
HIGH SCHOOL
406-745-3811
Arlene Bigby
Elementary Teacher
Elementary
Timothy Biggs
HS Social Studies Teacher
HIGH SCHOOL
406-745-3811
Mike Bond
Elementary PE Teacher
Jake Bosley
6th Grade Teacher
Middle School
406-745-3811
Stacey Brander
Computer Lab Monitor
ELEMENTARY
406-745-3811
Jennifer Brander
MS Reading
MIDDLE SCHOOL
406-745-3811
Terry Cable
Family and Consumer Science Teacher
HIGH SCHOOL
406-745-3811
Sierra Hanks
Teacher
Elementary
RaSena Christopher
Assistant District Clerk
DISTRICT OFFICE
406-745-3811
Brenda S. Clouser
Librarian/STEAM Teacher
ELEMENTARY
406-745-3811
Ben Corral
Custodian
CUSTODIANS
406-745-3811
Rhandy Hansen
Elementary Teacher
Lyle Cronk
MS Social Studies
MIDDLE SCHOOL
406-745-3811
Breanna Simonich
Teacher
Elementary
Virginia M. Dally
HS Paraprofessional
HIGH SCHOOL
406-745-3811
Dalton Delaney
4th Grade Teacher
Middle School
Valerie Dillard
Cook Grab And Go
KITCHEN
406-745-3811
Stacey Doll
Middle School Teacher
MIDDLE SCHOOL
406-745-3811
Christine M. Eichert
MS Teacher
Middle School
406-745-3811
Lisa Evans
Library Paraprofessional
High School
406-745-3811
Colleen Rae Frey
Teacher
ELEMENTARY
406-745-3811
Diana Girsch
Para Professional
MIDDLE SCHOOL
406-745-3811
Steven Gore
Maintenance
CUSTODIANS
406-745-3811
Adam Hawkaluk
District Clerk
ADMINISTRATIVE
406-745-3811
Kirsten Hawkaluk
1st Grade Teacher
ELEMENTARY
406-745-3811
Shawn Hendrickson
HS/MS Principal
ADMINISTRATIVE
406-745-3811 x301
Jennifer Lynn Hout
Teacher
ELEMENTARY
406-745-3811
DAN JARAMILLO
Custodian
CUSTODIANS
406-745-3811
Sara Keast
HS Language Arts
HIGH SCHOOL
406-745-3811
Christopher Kelley
Business Teacher
High School
Abigail Kelley
Kindergarten Teacher
Elementary
Timothy Krantz
Teacher
ELEMENTARY
406-745-3811
Christy Krantz
MS Science
MIDDLE SCHOOL
406-745-3811
Grant Legare
Elementary Counselor
Elementary
Tootie Lemon
HS Paraprofessional
Elementary
John A Ligas
HS Science
HIGH SCHOOL
406-745-3811
Matthew R Lyon
Information Services Director
ADMINISTRATIVE
406-745-3811
Timothy M Marchant
HS Language Arts
HIGH SCHOOL
406-745-3811
Connie Marchant
Elementary Administrative Assistant/ Attendance
ELEMENTARY
406-745-3811 ext 302
Angela Marquez
MS Para Professional
Middle School
Adele Martin
Salish Teacher
High School
Richard Martin
MS Math/STEAM
MIDDLE SCHOOL
406-745-3811
Dawn B Matt
Music Teacher
ELEMENTARY
406-745-3811
Kristin McClure
Math Teacher
406-745-3811
Merry Lou Mccollum
Special Ed Aide
HIGH SCHOOL
406-745-3811
Steve Mccollum
Custodial Supervisor
CUSTODIANS
406-745-3811
Alexander L. Morigeau
MS Special Ed Teacher
MIDDLE SCHOOL
406-745-3811
Cheyenne Morton
Maintenance
CUSTODIANS
Tyler Murray
HS PE/Athletic Director
High School
Jesse Nesper
HS/MS STEAM
High School
Lorina Patrick
MS Paraprofessional
Middle School
Jacen Petersen
HS Math
High School
406-745-3811
Alan Pule
Gear Up
HIGH SCHOOL
406-745-3811
Shannon Redmond
MS/HS Counselor
HIGH SCHOOL
406-745-3811
Lou Rice
HS/MS Administrative Assistant
Pamela Marie Rodeghiero
Teacher
ELEMENTARY
406-745-3811
Jason Sargent
Superintendent
ADMINISTRATIVE
406-745-3811
Mackenzie Sargent
MS Sped
Middle School
Default Avatar
Yolande' Sargent
SPED Administrative Assistant
District
406-745-3811 ext 233
Kathy Schmidt
Kitchen Clerk
KITCHEN
406-745-3811
Paula Schock
2nd Grade Teacher
ELEMENTARY
406-745-3811
Clay Shoemaker
SRO
DISTRICT OFFICE
406-745-3811
VERLA SMITH
Custodian
CUSTODIANS
406-745-3811
Melissa Smith
MS Paraprofessional
Middle School
Jackie Spidel
MS/HS Registar/Attendance Clerk
HIGH SCHOOL
406-745-3811 x263
Elizabeth Anne Swenson
HS Paraprofessional
HIGH SCHOOL
406-745-3811
Sharla Wadsworth
Elem Para
Elementary
Lisa R. Wheeler
HS Special Education Teacher
HIGH SCHOOL
406-745-3811
Wendy Wieder
Nutrition Supervisor
KITCHEN
406-745-3811
Sandy Wilcox
Elementary Teacher
Matthew Young
MS/HS Voc Ed Welding-Woods
HIGH SCHOOL
406-745-3811